Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NORTON STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+15.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+48.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+47.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+24.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6BX
← Back to All Properties