Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, CAMBRIDGE MILL, 5, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+14.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+9.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,660
Sold on 13 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5GF
← Back to All Properties