Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, LINCOLN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-9.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+61.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1NX
← Back to All Properties