Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NEWARK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 8JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+47.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+49.5%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 8JD
← Back to All Properties