82, UPWELL ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.5%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+343.5%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+24.8%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Detached
+£11,408 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,092
Sold on 19 March 2020
Detached
Sale #1