10, REDWING CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+65.5%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+27.5%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1