Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHOLMELEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950
+62.9%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+42.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3NJ
← Back to All Properties