Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NEW HALL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-6.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1HE
← Back to All Properties