Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOMERLY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
-8.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+52.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2LA
← Back to All Properties