18, THE PADDOCKS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 1TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,500+43.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000+3.4%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,500+175.6%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+20.3%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1