Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHELLEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,500
+17.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+50.4%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4YD
← Back to All Properties