Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MORTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+13.4%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+120.8%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5UU
← Back to All Properties