Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HAVEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 6AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
-1.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+70.8%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.2%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 6AD
← Back to All Properties