Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRAFTON STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+57.7%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+326.9%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4NU
← Back to All Properties