22, LADYWOOD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,000+143.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+16.1%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1