Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NEWHOME WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£94,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+67.0%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,300
Sold on 12 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1JH
← Back to All Properties