Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 119, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+61.4%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£204,500
+7.3%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,600
+62.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3EU
← Back to All Properties