Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, LONGFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,900
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£40,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,900
+40.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+197.0%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0RL
← Back to All Properties