Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DUKE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-8.7%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+87.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500
+52.1%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+12.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6GQ
← Back to All Properties