Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DAIRY WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+27.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4DU
← Back to All Properties