7, HOLLYDELL, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 8BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,650,000+35.8%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,215,000+187.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£792,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£423,000+5.8%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1