25, WOODCOCK ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7XT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+16.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+18.4%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+9.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1