29, BUTTERFIELD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,500+34.6%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-14.8%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1