109, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QQ

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+17.4%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£149,000+22.6%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£121,500+29.3%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,000-6.0%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950+40.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+125.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+85.3%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1