Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FAIRWAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+29.1%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+23.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+5.7%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RA
← Back to All Properties