Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RUSSELL STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+18.1%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+77.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+131.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8NX
← Back to All Properties