31, STAYERS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£14,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+11.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£14,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,999
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1