Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 80A, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+90.7%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+22.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties