Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 2UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,200
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£147,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,200
+62.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 2UQ
← Back to All Properties