Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LATHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+77.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HR
← Back to All Properties