35, FLINT WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2RU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+54.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000-8.8%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+14.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+121.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+24.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1