Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, COMMON ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+64.2%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,000
+4.9%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+45.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0HJ
← Back to All Properties