37, ANNESLEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+126.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+25.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1