Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, QUEENSGATE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,500
+48.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+378.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0AT
← Back to All Properties