52, RUNSWICK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£436,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£436,000+52.4%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£286,000+84.6%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950+106.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+41.5%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1