Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, VALMONT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+5.0%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+110.5%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 18 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3JD
← Back to All Properties