Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, NUTGROVE HALL DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£227,500
+46.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+167.9%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5PU
← Back to All Properties