Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BATTENBERG ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£14,750
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£14,750
+18.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3BQ
← Back to All Properties