22, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8UE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+130.8%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,995+38.3%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+27.0%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-3.9%
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1