Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 77, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+21.2%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
-11.1%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+6.0%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties