9, DAVENHAM WAY, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 0SW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+35.7%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000+8.5%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000+8.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000-3.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+121.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+16.8%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1