24, BRAMBLING DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+28.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000-4.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 20 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1