Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE GREEN, ULVERSTON, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA12 0LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,340
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,340 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,340
+2.8%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
+£4,340 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+147.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0LX
← Back to All Properties