Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HIGH ASH DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8RD
← Back to All Properties