14, BRAMLEY GARDENS, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 6YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+156.0%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Terraced
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+36.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1