Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CHALKWELL PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,020
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£17,020 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,020
+5.8%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Terraced
+£17,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1NH
← Back to All Properties