Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, LYNMOUTH AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,524 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-3.5%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,524 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,524
+37.1%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,524 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0FR
← Back to All Properties