Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MONARCH WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+27.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,600
Sold on 7 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1FW
← Back to All Properties