Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SALON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+1.6%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UG
← Back to All Properties