Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+16.2%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+66.8%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties